Racing Results - GBYC Fall Series 2005

GBYC
GBYC Fall Series

Fall Series 2005

Pos Fleet Boat Name Class Sail No Helm PHRF R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pts Notes
              11 Sep 05   18Sep05   25 Sep 2005          
              11:30                  
Division I Fleet  -  Sailed: 7  Discards: 1  Ratings: PHRF
1 Division I Endless Summer White Sails   Andy Edwards 107 2 2 1 1 2 1 2   9.0  
2 Division I Summer Heat Spinnaker 34444 Craig Coleman 126 1 1 DNC DNC 1 2 1   11.0  
3 Division I Event Horizon Spinnaker 54989 Englert 117 3 3 2 2 DNC DNC DNC   20.0  
4 Division I Nautilus Spinnaker 34469 Steve Dietrich 120 4 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC   28.0  
Division IV Fleet  -  Sailed: 7  Discards: 1  Ratings: PHRF
1 Division IV Kokopelli White Sails   Ord 204 2 1 1 1 2 1 1   7.0  
2 Division IV Slow Motion   85 Gray 228 1 4 2 DNF 1 2 2   12.0  
3 Division IV Oasis White Sails 42 Hughes 231 3 2 3 2 DNC DNC DNC   26.0  
4 Division IV Driftaway White Sails 008 Earle 206 4 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC   39.0  
5 Division IV Zig Zag White Sails 88 Laidlaw 228 DNC DNC DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC   42.0  
6 Division IV Sea Gar White Sails   O'Rilly 207 5 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC   43.0  
7 Division IV Copout White Sails   Dutka 209 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC   48.0  
Shark Fleet  -  Sailed: 6  Discards: 1  Ratings: PHRF
1 Shark Harmony Shark 24   H.McLaren 227 1 1 1 1 DNC   DNC   10.0  
2 Shark Eridu Shark 24   D.McLaren 227 2 2 2 2 DNC   DNC   14.0  
3 Shark Still Waters Shark 24 436 Bowman 227 3 3 3 3 DNC   DNC   18.0  
4 Shark Ragamuffim Shark 24 940 Ive 227 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC   DNC   30.0  
4 Shark Cutty Shark Shark 24 1848 Hambly 227 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC   DNC   30.0  
Division II Fleet  -  Sailed: 7  Discards: 1  Ratings: PHRF
1 Division II Lazybones White Sails 124 Jean 237 1 1 1 1 DNC DNC DNC   10.0  
2 Division II Missy Rhodes   Hood 250 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC   18.0  
Division III Fleet  -  Sailed: 7  Discards: 1  Ratings: PHRF
1 Division III Respite White Sails   Dave Bannister 125 1 1 1 2 3 3 1   9.0  
2 Division III Woodwind White Sails   Woodley 131 2 2 2 1 1 1 2   9.0  
3 Division III Grand Cru White Sails 4441 Zupancic 156 4 3 3 3 2 2 4   17.0  
4 Division III Impetuous White Sails   Brown 186 3 4 5 5 4 6 3   24.0  
5 Division III Nessie White Sails 3837 Quigley 195 6 6 6 6 6 4 5   33.0  
6 Division III Last Lady White Sails 44048 Newton 186 5 5 4 4 DNC DNC DNC   34.0  
7 Division III Sans Souci White Sails   Bonello 149 7 7 7 DNC 5 5 DNC   39.0  

R1

Date: 11 Sep 05  Published start: 11:30

Pos Fleet Boat Name Class Sail No Helm PHRF Elapsed Corrected Ave Speed Pts Notes
Division I Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:05:00
1 Division I Summer Heat Spinnaker 34444 Craig Coleman 126 0:46:58 0:38:21 5.238 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division I Endless Summer White Sails   Andy Edwards 107 0:47:00 0:39:41 5.234 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division I Event Horizon Spinnaker 54989 Englert 117 0:50:26 0:42:26 4.878 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division I Nautilus Spinnaker 34469 Steve Dietrich 120 0:51:08 0:42:56 4.811 nm/hr 4.0  
Division IV Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:10:00
1 Division IV Slow Motion   85 Gray 228 1:01:56 0:46:21 3.972 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division IV Kokopelli White Sails   Ord 204 1:00:37 0:46:41 4.058 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division IV Oasis White Sails 42 Hughes 231 1:06:55 0:51:08 3.676 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division IV Driftaway White Sails 008 Earle 206 1:06:12 0:52:07 3.716 nm/hr 4.0  
5 Division IV Sea Gar White Sails   O'Rilly 207 1:13:06 0:58:57 3.365 nm/hr 5.0  
6 Division IV Zig Zag White Sails 88 Laidlaw 228 DNC     8.0  
6 Division IV Copout White Sails   Dutka 209 DNC     8.0  
Shark Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:05:00
1 Shark Harmony Shark 24   H.McLaren 227 0:57:44 0:42:13 4.261 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Shark Eridu Shark 24   D.McLaren 227 0:58:24 0:42:53 4.212 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Shark Still Waters Shark 24 436 Bowman 227 0:58:28 0:42:57 4.208 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Shark Ragamuffim Shark 24 940 Ive 227 DNC     6.0  
4 Shark Cutty Shark Shark 24 1848 Hambly 227 DNC     6.0  
Division II Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:10:00
1 Division II Lazybones White Sails 124 Jean 237 1:02:38 0:46:26 3.928 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division II Missy Rhodes   Hood 250 DNC     3.0  
Division III Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:10:00
1 Division III Respite White Sails   Dave Bannister 125 0:50:04 0:41:32 4.913 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division III Woodwind White Sails   Woodley 131 0:53:04 0:44:07 4.636 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division III Impetuous White Sails   Brown 186 0:57:52 0:45:09 4.251 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division III Grand Cru White Sails 4441 Zupancic 156 0:56:04 0:45:24 4.388 nm/hr 4.0  
5 Division III Last Lady White Sails 44048 Newton 186 0:58:41 0:45:58 4.192 nm/hr 5.0  
6 Division III Nessie White Sails 3837 Quigley 195 1:00:24 0:47:05 4.073 nm/hr 6.0  
7 Division III Sans Souci White Sails   Bonello 149 1:08:09 0:57:58 3.61 nm/hr 7.0  

R2

Pos Fleet Boat Name Class Sail No Helm PHRF Elapsed Corrected Ave Speed Pts Notes
Division I Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:35:00
1 Division I Summer Heat Spinnaker 34444 Craig Coleman 126 1:11:22 1:02:45 3.447 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division I Endless Summer White Sails   Andy Edwards 107 1:10:16 1:02:57 3.501 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division I Event Horizon Spinnaker 54989 Englert 117 1:12:56 1:04:56 3.373 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division I Nautilus Spinnaker 34469 Steve Dietrich 120 1:18:35 1:10:23 3.13 nm/hr 4.0  
Division IV Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:40:00
1 Division IV Kokopelli White Sails   Ord 204 2:01:36 1:47:40 2.023 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division IV Oasis White Sails 42 Hughes 231 2:19:52 2:04:05 1.759 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division IV Driftaway White Sails 008 Earle 206 2:18:12 2:04:07 1.78 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division IV Slow Motion   85 Gray 228 2:22:04 2:06:29 1.732 nm/hr 4.0  
5 Division IV Sea Gar White Sails   O'Rilly 207 DNF     6.0  
6 Division IV Zig Zag White Sails 88 Laidlaw 228 DNC     8.0  
6 Division IV Copout White Sails   Dutka 209 DNC     8.0  
Shark Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:35:00
1 Shark Harmony Shark 24   H.McLaren 227 1:45:40 1:30:09 2.328 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Shark Eridu Shark 24   D.McLaren 227 1:53:35 1:38:04 2.166 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Shark Still Waters Shark 24 436 Bowman 227 1:58:21 1:42:50 2.079 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Shark Ragamuffim Shark 24 940 Ive 227 DNC     6.0  
4 Shark Cutty Shark Shark 24 1848 Hambly 227 DNC     6.0  
Division II Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:41:00
1 Division II Lazybones White Sails 124 Jean 237 2:04:26 1:48:14 1.977 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division II Missy Rhodes   Hood 250 DNC     3.0  
Division III Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:40:00
1 Division III Respite White Sails   Dave Bannister 125 1:36:36 1:28:04 2.547 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division III Woodwind White Sails   Woodley 131 1:42:19 1:33:22 2.404 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division III Grand Cru White Sails 4441 Zupancic 156 1:44:18 1:33:38 2.359 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division III Impetuous White Sails   Brown 186 2:00:35 1:47:52 2.04 nm/hr 4.0  
5 Division III Last Lady White Sails 44048 Newton 186 2:02:19 1:49:36 2.011 nm/hr 5.0  
6 Division III Nessie White Sails 3837 Quigley 195 2:13:40 2:00:21 1.84 nm/hr 6.0  
7 Division III Sans Souci White Sails   Bonello 149 2:18:27 2:08:16 1.777 nm/hr 7.0  

R3

Date: 18Sep05

Pos Fleet Boat Name Class Sail No Helm PHRF Elapsed Corrected Ave Speed Pts Notes
Division I Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:05:00
1 Division I Endless Summer White Sails   Andy Edwards 107 0:56:25 0:49:06 4.36 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division I Event Horizon Spinnaker 54989 Englert 117 0:59:37 0:51:37 4.126 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division I Summer Heat Spinnaker 34444 Craig Coleman 126 DNC     5.0  
3 Division I Nautilus Spinnaker 34469 Steve Dietrich 120 DNC     5.0  
Division IV Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:10:00
1 Division IV Kokopelli White Sails   Ord 204 1:16:18 1:02:22 3.224 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division IV Slow Motion   85 Gray 228 1:24:07 1:08:32 2.925 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division IV Oasis White Sails 42 Hughes 231 1:24:58 1:09:11 2.895 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division IV Zig Zag White Sails 88 Laidlaw 228 DNF     5.0  
5 Division IV Driftaway White Sails 008 Earle 206 DNC     8.0  
5 Division IV Sea Gar White Sails   O'Rilly 207 DNC     8.0  
5 Division IV Copout White Sails   Dutka 209 DNC     8.0  
Shark Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:05:00
1 Shark Harmony Shark 24   H.McLaren 227 1:09:43 0:54:12 3.529 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Shark Eridu Shark 24   D.McLaren 227 1:13:49 0:58:18 3.333 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Shark Still Waters Shark 24 436 Bowman 227 1:14:48 0:59:17 3.289 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Shark Ragamuffim Shark 24 940 Ive 227 DNC     6.0  
4 Shark Cutty Shark Shark 24 1848 Hambly 227 DNC     6.0  
Division II Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:05:00
1 Division II Lazybones White Sails 124 Jean 237 1:15:03 0:58:51 3.278 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division II Missy Rhodes   Hood 250 DNC     3.0  
Division III Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:10:00
1 Division III Respite White Sails   Dave Bannister 125 1:02:21 0:53:49 3.945 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division III Woodwind White Sails   Woodley 131 1:06:12 0:57:15 3.716 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division III Grand Cru White Sails 4441 Zupancic 156 1:13:12 1:02:32 3.361 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division III Last Lady White Sails 44048 Newton 186 1:17:29 1:04:46 3.175 nm/hr 4.0  
5 Division III Impetuous White Sails   Brown 186 1:19:34 1:06:51 3.092 nm/hr 5.0  
6 Division III Nessie White Sails 3837 Quigley 195 1:22:03 1:08:44 2.998 nm/hr 6.0  
7 Division III Sans Souci White Sails   Bonello 149 1:29:03 1:18:52 2.762 nm/hr 7.0  

R4

Pos Fleet Boat Name Class Sail No Helm PHRF Elapsed Corrected Ave Speed Pts Notes
Division I Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:50:00
1 Division I Endless Summer White Sails   Andy Edwards 107 1:03:53 0:56:34 3.851 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division I Event Horizon Spinnaker 54989 Englert 117 1:08:56 1:00:56 3.569 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division I Summer Heat Spinnaker 34444 Craig Coleman 126 DNC     5.0  
3 Division I Nautilus Spinnaker 34469 Steve Dietrich 120 DNC     5.0  
Division IV Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 12:05:00
1 Division IV Kokopelli White Sails   Ord 204 1:31:20 1:17:24 2.693 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division IV Oasis White Sails 42 Hughes 231 1:43:20 1:27:33 2.381 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division IV Slow Motion   85 Gray 228 DNF     5.0  
3 Division IV Zig Zag White Sails 88 Laidlaw 228 DNF     5.0  
5 Division IV Driftaway White Sails 008 Earle 206 DNC     8.0  
5 Division IV Sea Gar White Sails   O'Rilly 207 DNC     8.0  
5 Division IV Copout White Sails   Dutka 209 DNC     8.0  
Shark Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:50:00
1 Shark Harmony Shark 24   H.McLaren 227 1:26:32 1:11:01 2.843 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Shark Eridu Shark 24   D.McLaren 227 1:28:18 1:12:47 2.786 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Shark Still Waters Shark 24 436 Bowman 227 1:34:07 1:18:36 2.614 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Shark Ragamuffim Shark 24 940 Ive 227 DNC     6.0  
4 Shark Cutty Shark Shark 24 1848 Hambly 227 DNC     6.0  
Division II Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:50:00
1 Division II Lazybones White Sails 124 Jean 237 1:35:46 1:19:34 2.569 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division II Missy Rhodes   Hood 250 DNC     3.0  
Division III Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:55:00
1 Division III Woodwind White Sails   Woodley 131 1:15:18 1:06:21 3.267 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division III Respite White Sails   Dave Bannister 125 1:15:54 1:07:22 3.241 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division III Grand Cru White Sails 4441 Zupancic 156 1:19:48 1:09:08 3.083 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division III Last Lady White Sails 44048 Newton 186 1:29:13 1:16:30 2.757 nm/hr 4.0  
5 Division III Impetuous White Sails   Brown 186 1:32:12 1:19:29 2.668 nm/hr 5.0  
6 Division III Nessie White Sails 3837 Quigley 195 1:43:07 1:29:48 2.386 nm/hr 6.0  
7 Division III Sans Souci White Sails   Bonello 149 DNC     8.0  

R5

Date: 25 Sep 2005

Pos Fleet Boat Name Class Sail No Helm PHRF Elapsed Corrected Ave Speed Pts Notes
Division I Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:05:00
1 Division I Summer Heat Spinnaker 34444 Craig Coleman 126 0:52:19 0:43:42 4.702 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division I Endless Summer White Sails   Andy Edwards 107 0:52:26 0:45:07 4.692 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division I Event Horizon Spinnaker 54989 Englert 117 DNC     5.0  
3 Division I Nautilus Spinnaker 34469 Steve Dietrich 120 DNC     5.0  
Division IV Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:05:00
1 Division IV Slow Motion   85 Gray 228 1:19:07 1:03:32 3.109 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division IV Kokopelli White Sails   Ord 204 1:19:16 1:05:20 3.103 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division IV Oasis White Sails 42 Hughes 231 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Driftaway White Sails 008 Earle 206 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Zig Zag White Sails 88 Laidlaw 228 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Sea Gar White Sails   O'Rilly 207 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Copout White Sails   Dutka 209 DNC     8.0  
Shark Fleet
1 Shark Harmony Shark 24   H.McLaren 227 DNC     6.0  
1 Shark Eridu Shark 24   D.McLaren 227 DNC     6.0  
1 Shark Still Waters Shark 24 436 Bowman 227 DNC     6.0  
1 Shark Ragamuffim Shark 24 940 Ive 227 DNC     6.0  
1 Shark Cutty Shark Shark 24 1848 Hambly 227 DNC     6.0  
Division II Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm
1 Division II Lazybones White Sails 124 Jean 237 DNC     3.0  
1 Division II Missy Rhodes   Hood 250 DNC     3.0  
Division III Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 10:10:00
1 Division III Woodwind White Sails   Woodley 131 1:01:46 0:52:49 3.983 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division III Grand Cru White Sails 4441 Zupancic 156 1:04:05 0:53:25 3.839 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division III Respite White Sails   Dave Bannister 125 1:02:26 0:53:54 3.94 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division III Impetuous White Sails   Brown 186 1:09:12 0:56:29 3.555 nm/hr 4.0  
5 Division III Sans Souci White Sails   Bonello 149 1:11:39 1:01:28 3.433 nm/hr 5.0  
6 Division III Nessie White Sails 3837 Quigley 195 1:17:08 1:03:49 3.189 nm/hr 6.0  
7 Division III Last Lady White Sails 44048 Newton 186 DNC     8.0  

R6

Pos Fleet Boat Name Class Sail No Helm PHRF Elapsed Corrected Ave Speed Pts Notes
Division I Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:10:00
1 Division I Endless Summer White Sails   Andy Edwards 107 0:50:08 0:42:49 4.907 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division I Summer Heat Spinnaker 34444 Craig Coleman 126 0:51:36 0:42:59 4.767 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division I Event Horizon Spinnaker 54989 Englert 117 DNC     5.0  
3 Division I Nautilus Spinnaker 34469 Steve Dietrich 120 DNC     5.0  
Division IV Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:35:00
1 Division IV Kokopelli White Sails   Ord 204 1:00:08 0:46:12 4.091 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division IV Slow Motion   85 Gray 228 1:04:56 0:49:21 3.789 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division IV Oasis White Sails 42 Hughes 231 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Driftaway White Sails 008 Earle 206 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Zig Zag White Sails 88 Laidlaw 228 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Sea Gar White Sails   O'Rilly 207 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Copout White Sails   Dutka 209 DNC     8.0  
Shark Fleet
  Shark Harmony Shark 24   H.McLaren 227          
  Shark Eridu Shark 24   D.McLaren 227          
  Shark Still Waters Shark 24 436 Bowman 227          
  Shark Ragamuffim Shark 24 940 Ive 227          
  Shark Cutty Shark Shark 24 1848 Hambly 227          
Division II Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm
1 Division II Lazybones White Sails 124 Jean 237 DNC     3.0  
1 Division II Missy Rhodes   Hood 250 DNC     3.0  
Division III Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 11:35:00
1 Division III Woodwind White Sails   Woodley 131 0:50:03 0:41:06 4.915 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division III Grand Cru White Sails 4441 Zupancic 156 0:52:44 0:42:04 4.665 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division III Respite White Sails   Dave Bannister 125 0:53:07 0:44:35 4.631 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division III Nessie White Sails 3837 Quigley 195 0:58:33 0:45:14 4.202 nm/hr 4.0  
5 Division III Sans Souci White Sails   Bonello 149 0:56:03 0:45:52 4.389 nm/hr 5.0  
6 Division III Impetuous White Sails   Brown 186 0:59:06 0:46:23 4.162 nm/hr 6.0  
7 Division III Last Lady White Sails 44048 Newton 186 DNC     8.0  

R7

Pos Fleet Boat Name Class Sail No Helm PHRF Elapsed Corrected Ave Speed Pts Notes
Division I Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 12:15:00
1 Division I Summer Heat Spinnaker 34444 Craig Coleman 126 0:43:39 0:35:02 5.636 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division I Endless Summer White Sails   Andy Edwards 107 0:42:51 0:35:32 5.741 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division I Event Horizon Spinnaker 54989 Englert 117 DNC     5.0  
3 Division I Nautilus Spinnaker 34469 Steve Dietrich 120 DNC     5.0  
Division IV Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 12:50:00
1 Division IV Kokopelli White Sails   Ord 204 0:59:35 0:45:39 4.129 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division IV Slow Motion   85 Gray 228 1:01:31 0:45:56 3.999 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division IV Oasis White Sails 42 Hughes 231 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Driftaway White Sails 008 Earle 206 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Zig Zag White Sails 88 Laidlaw 228 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Sea Gar White Sails   O'Rilly 207 DNC     8.0  
3 Division IV Copout White Sails   Dutka 209 DNC     8.0  
Shark Fleet
1 Shark Harmony Shark 24   H.McLaren 227 DNC     6.0  
1 Shark Eridu Shark 24   D.McLaren 227 DNC     6.0  
1 Shark Still Waters Shark 24 436 Bowman 227 DNC     6.0  
1 Shark Ragamuffim Shark 24 940 Ive 227 DNC     6.0  
1 Shark Cutty Shark Shark 24 1848 Hambly 227 DNC     6.0  
Division II Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm
1 Division II Lazybones White Sails 124 Jean 237 DNC     3.0  
1 Division II Missy Rhodes   Hood 250 DNC     3.0  
Division III Fleet  -  Distance: 4.1nm  Start time: 12:50:00
1 Division III Respite White Sails   Dave Bannister 125 0:47:10 0:38:38 5.216 nm/hr 1.0  
2 Division III Woodwind White Sails   Woodley 131 0:52:03 0:43:06 4.726 nm/hr 2.0  
3 Division III Impetuous White Sails   Brown 186 0:56:35 0:43:52 4.348 nm/hr 3.0  
4 Division III Grand Cru White Sails 4441 Zupancic 156 0:55:58 0:45:18 4.395 nm/hr 4.0  
5 Division III Nessie White Sails 3837 Quigley 195 1:00:58 0:47:39 4.035 nm/hr 5.0  
6 Division III Last Lady White Sails 44048 Newton 186 DNC     8.0  
6 Division III Sans Souci White Sails   Bonello 149 DNC     8.0  


Sailwave Scoring Software 1.55
http://www.sailwave.com/